Календар - Календар

88 Matches

1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Колос" (Софіївка) ФК - ФК ФК "Суха Балка" - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Дружба" ФК - ФК ФК "Лозуватка" - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84" ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 ХФК "Пенуел" - 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "ІДС" ФК - ФК ФК "Ветеран" 0-5thumbs_down.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Колос" (Новопілля) ФК - ФК ФК "Широке" 1-1draw.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h МФК "Сталь" МФК - МФК ФК "ІнГЗК" - 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Патріот" ФК - ФК ФК "ЦГЗК" 5-2thumbs_up.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Ентузіаст" ФК - ФК ФК "Міленіум" 2-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h "Локомотив-Олімпія" - ЦСДЮМ "Олімп"-2012 1-2thumbs_down.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h "Локомотив-Олімпія" - ХФК "Пенуел"-2013 5-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник" ФК - ФК ХФК "Пенуел"-2012 5-1thumbs_up.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ЦСДЮМ "Олімп"-2012 ЦСДЮМ - ЦСДЮМ ХФК "Пенуел"-2012 3-3draw.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ЦСДЮМ "Олімп"-2013 ЦСДЮМ - ЦСДЮМ ФК "Гірник" 1-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ХФК "Пенуел"-2013 ХФК - ХФК ЦСДЮМ "Олімп"-2013 3-0thumbs_up.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ХФК "Пенуел" ХФК - ХФК ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-2 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник"-2011 ФК - ФК ДЮСШ-4 - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ЦСДЮМ "Олімп" ЦСДЮМ - ЦСДЮМ ФК "Гірник"-2012 2-2draw.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ЦСДЮМ "Олімп" ЦСДЮМ - ЦСДЮМ ДЮСШ-6 - 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h "Локомотив-Олімпія" - ДЮСШ-4 - 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-1 ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 ДЮСШ-3 "Спарта" 6-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-1 ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 "Локомотив-Олімпія" 5-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-3 "Спарта" ДЮСШ-3 - ДЮСШ-3 ХФК "Пенуел" 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-6 ДЮСШ-6 - ДЮСШ-6 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-2 - 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник"-2012 ФК - ФК ФК "Гірник"-2011 2-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник"-2011 ФК - ФК ДЮСШ-4 - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник"-2010 ФК - ФК ЦСДЮМ "Олімп" 9-0thumbs_up.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h "Локомотив-Олімпія" - ФК "Гірник"-2011 3-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-1 ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 СК "Карачуни" 9-0thumbs_up.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-1 ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-2 - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-2 ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 "Локомотив-Олімпія" 1-7thumbs_down.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h СК "Карачуни" СК - СК ЦСДЮМ "Олімп" 3-3draw.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-4 ДЮСШ-4 - ДЮСШ-4 ДЮСШ-7 - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-7 ДЮСШ-7 - ДЮСШ-7 ФК "Металург" 0-8thumbs_down.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Металург" ФК - ФК ФК "Гірник"-2010 - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h СК "Інгулец" СК - СК ДЮСШ1 7-4thumbs_up.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-2 ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 СК "Карачуни" 4-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-7 ДЮСШ-7 - ДЮСШ-7 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-1 - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник" ФК - ФК ДЮСШ-4 - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h СК "Інгулец" СК - СК ДЮСШ-3 "Спарта-1" 2-5thumbs_down.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h СК "Інгулец" СК - СК ДЮСШ-1 - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ХФК "Пенуел" ХФК - ХФК ДЮСШ-1 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ЦСДЮМ "Олімп" ЦСДЮМ - ЦСДЮМ ФК "Гірник" - 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h "Локомотив-Олімпія" - ЦСДЮМ "Олімп" 0-9thumbs_down.png 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник" ФК - ФК ХФК "Пенуел" - 
2 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-3 "Спарта-1" ДЮСШ-3 - ДЮСШ-3 ДЮСШ-3 "Спарта-2" - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-3 "Спарта-2" ДЮСШ-3 - ДЮСШ-3 "Локомотив-Олімпія" 5-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-2 ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 СК "Інгулец" - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-4 ДЮСШ-4 - ДЮСШ-4 ЦСДЮМ "Олімп" - 
1 Субота, 19.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник" ФК - ФК ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84" - 
3 Середа, 23.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник" ФК - ФК ФК "ІДС" - 
2 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Колос" (Софіївка) ФК - ФК ФК "Дружба" - 
2 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Фортуна" ФК - ФК ФК "Суха Балка" - 
2 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84" ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 ФК "Лозуватка" - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник" ФК - ФК "Локомотив-Олімпія" - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ХФК "Пенуел"-2012 ХФК - ХФК ЦСДЮМ "Олімп"-2013 - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ХФК "Пенуел"-2013 ХФК - ХФК ЦСДЮМ "Олімп"-2012 - 
4 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ХФК "Пенуел" ХФК - ХФК ФК "Гірник"-2011 - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник"-2011 ФК - ФК ДЮСШ-6 - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ЦСДЮМ "Олімп" ЦСДЮМ - ЦСДЮМ ХФК "Пенуел" - 
4 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h "Локомотив-Олімпія" - ФК "Гірник"-2012 - 
4 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-1 ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 ЦСДЮМ "Олімп" - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-2 ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-1 - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-4 ДЮСШ-4 - ДЮСШ-4 ФК "Гірник"-2012 - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-3 "Спарта" ДЮСШ-3 - ДЮСШ-3 "Локомотив-Олімпія" - 
4 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-3 "Спарта" ДЮСШ-3 - ДЮСШ-3 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-2 - 
4 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-6 ДЮСШ-6 - ДЮСШ-6 ДЮСШ-4 - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник"-2011 ФК - ФК ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-1 - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Гірник"-2010 ФК - ФК ДЮСШ-4 - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ЦСДЮМ "Олімп" ЦСДЮМ - ЦСДЮМ ФК "Металург" - 
4 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h "Локомотив-Олімпія" - ФК "Гірник"-2010 - 
4 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h "Локомотив-Олімпія" - ДЮСШ-7 - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-2 ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 СК "Карачуни" - 
4 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-2 ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 ФК "Гірник"-2011 - 
4 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h СК "Карачуни" СК - СК ФК "Металург" - 
4 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-4 ДЮСШ-4 - ДЮСШ-4 ЦСДЮМ "Олімп" - 
3 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-7 ДЮСШ-7 - ДЮСШ-7 "Локомотив-Олімпія" - 
2 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h "Локомотив-Олімпія" - ФК "Гірник" - 
2 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-2 ДЮСШ-1 - ДЮСШ-1 ДЮСШ-7 - 
2 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h СК "Карачуни" СК - СК ДЮСШ1 - 
2 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-4 ДЮСШ-4 - ДЮСШ-4 СК "Інгулец" - 
2 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h СК "Інгулец" СК - СК ФК "Гірник" - 
2 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ЦСДЮМ "Олімп" ЦСДЮМ - ЦСДЮМ ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84" - 
2 Субота, 26.09.2020 10:00 h ДЮСШ-4 ДЮСШ-4 - ДЮСШ-4 ДЮСШ-1 "Кривбас-84"-2 - 
3 Неділя, 27.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Ветеран" ФК - ФК ФК "Ентузіаст" - 
3 Неділя, 27.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Широке" ФК - ФК МФК "Сталь" - 
3 Неділя, 27.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "ІнГЗК" ФК - ФК ФК "Дніпрянка" - 
3 Неділя, 27.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "ЦГЗК" ФК - ФК ФК "Колос" (Новопілля) - 
3 Неділя, 27.09.2020 10:00 h ФК "Міленіум" ФК - ФК ФК "Патріот" -